• Nuch Nord V W 14 Angel

    Born: 22/02-2003 - 18/05-2018❤️
    PL: Free
    Nickname: Småen


    She's a happy dog who loves everone and is full of life.
    Or as the judge said on our last entery, full of life and acts like a junior.
    About 7.5kg

  • Arashi's Joyfull Jessie of Angel

    Born: 15/01-10
    PL: Free
    Nickname: Jessie

    As her mother a happy dog who loves life.
    The tiny dog in our pack.
    Jessie is dauther of Angel and Aron.
    About 5-6kg

  • Snowmaiden's Villemo

    Born: 11/03-11
    PL: 2/0
    Nickname: Mia

    Mia is a joyfull chihuahua who knows wath she wants.
    She is mainly my sisters dog and she lives with her, but she is allso in our pack from time to time. She's a large female 4Kg

  • Moneva's Unique Ulla of Olivia

    Born:01/08-11
    PL: Free
    Nickname: Yuki


    Oh yes Yuki
    Yuki is and will always be mommys girl.
    She's is a lovely girl full of funn and joy. She comes from kennel Moneva(thank you Mona for trusting me with this girl.
    About 7.5kg

  • Krohnegårdens Play With Me

    Born: 10/03-14
    PL: to young
    Nickname: Wisa


    Wisa, the dog we felt in love with at first sigth. Shes the playfull in the pack, always trying to get the other once to play with her.
    I'v allways heard never by a dog on a impulse. Well thats what we did and we dont regret it.
    She's from kennel Krohnegården(thank you Trude for this loveley girl).
    About 7kg

  • Arashi's Opal of Aila

    Born: 15/03-16
    Pl: to young
    Nickname: Roxy

    Roxy is our new female. She is a girl with a attitude and drive so its going to be fun to show her when we can start shoing her.
    Roxy is a direcet female line from our veteran Angel.
    Aila, Roxy's mother is Angel's daugther so she is our third generation.